Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Flex Fight Series
- Name: Flex Fight Series
- Headquarters: New York
- Acronyms: FFS
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: GooseOnTheCall
FFS Events
Flex Fights: Malice in Wonderland Vol. 35
Friday, May 10, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arben Loga defeats Anthony Spataro Jr. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Halik defeats Michael Sanders via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Morgan defeats Melcolm Hunter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filipe Matos defeats Ben Decrenza via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Montes defeats Justin Ehredt via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Salomon defeats Jeffrey Lau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Marino defeats Christian Thedore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaya Arouna defeats Giorgi Lomtadze via KO/TKO, Slam | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Smith defeats Elvin Gallisá Lozada via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Phill Whalen defeats Aaron Ursry via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khamzin defeats Patrick Mister Jr. via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeremy Levit defeats Marcos Valadez via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dominick Mandarino defeats Kevin Ramirez via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Grande defeats Isaiah Mayberry via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Sabato defeats Derrick Vorhis via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Poblano defeats Angel Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
J'Mani Oliver defeats Ronald Giorgio via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Franco defeats Johnathan Lopez via Submission, Buggy Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Franco defeats Lucas Johnson via Submission, Buggy Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Johnathan Lopez defeats Robert Cosme via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Lucas Johnson defeats John Romero Jr. via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Johnathan Lopez defeats Kevin Miller via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Fire Fight Vol. 34
Saturday, April 13, 3:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mike Basile defeats Brian Topp via KO/TKO | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Hernandez defeats Matt Liantonio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronnie Rodriguez defeats Marc Bibiano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaeser Espinoza defeats Otabek Musinov via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rick Schaefer defeats Nathan Fought via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Zachary Blumberg defeats Anthony Romero via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Connor Cullen defeats Rares Dragomir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brianna Nightingale defeats Brianna Machado via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Carlo defeats Saul Becerril-Vivas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angel Collazo defeats Nick Ortiz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Flynn defeats Jason White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Kasin defeats Alijah Saffore via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giann Ynoa defeats Randy Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslanbeck Gokeh defeats Wayne Street III via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario De Los Santos defeats Chris Cadet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
D'Andrea Thorpe defeats Justin Marino via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jordan McCarthy defeats Jalene Delsid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Flores defeats Josh Daniels via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriella Hernandez defeats Leeann Demetrulias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Beatty defeats Jacob Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Duchimaza defeats Miguel Ramos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Elton Dedaj defeats Conor McCormick via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaya Arouna defeats Brandon Soto via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Diaz defeats Thomas Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Battle in Hells Kitchen Vol. 33
Friday, March 29, 5:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Banks defeats Alex Smith via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincent Pagnotta defeats Tamir Garmaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Moquete defeats Jordan Saenz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Don Michael Carim Jr. defeats Tyler Savey via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Aminov defeats Aaron Powell via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael O'Brien defeats David Johnson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andre Shuler defeats Brandon Cuttino via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 5, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shedrick Goodridge defeats Jawaski Bethly via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brian Pasato defeats Mugen Schmakov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nezzar Dimes defeats Charlie Cabrera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Rodriguez defeats Justin Meyers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Rosario defeats Corey Powell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Teoli defeats Steven Acevedo via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Bagbek defeats Michael Shivecharan via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Thieberger defeats Mateo Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omari Eastman defeats Lonell Woodhouse via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Gonzalez defeats Theodore Savitt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hakeem Jackson defeats Razohnn Gross Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
Skyler Smith defeats Fidel Raposo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeffrey Lau defeats Blake Degroff via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richie Ortega defeats Travis Bullock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Thacina defeats Erick Ulate via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Gantt defeats Joey Joyner via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bryan Bolch defeats Ashton Dones via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) James Nottingham defeats Jackson Farjardo via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Robert Cosme defeats Jackson Farjardo via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) James Nottingham defeats Chris Van Dunk via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: The Saloon Slammer Vol. 32
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Devan Worth defeats Brian Topp via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Basile defeats Tyler Mcnett via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eliab Evangelista defeats Gavin Leath via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 12:06 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Garcia defeats Joey Ortiz via Submission, Face Crank | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Penaloza defeats Sebastian Rollan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusan Jamshidov defeats Anthony Lopez via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fayzullo Irgashov defeats Michat Osiak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Leyva defeats John Harris via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 2:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yhago Silva defeats Jason Checo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steven Kaggwa defeats Marcel Ugwu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sunder Singh defeats Khamall Dunkley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Etal Ozarko defeats Karie Adair via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
William Pelletier defeats Tom Fitzimons via Submission, Kimura | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergio Rivera defeats Tyler Linnehan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Gantt defeats James Smith via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lawrence Hopkins defeats Phill Whalen via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Muhammad Sultan defeats Joshua Jones via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Bernard vs. Stanislov Rakov Ends in a No Contest | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Flynn defeats Tresor Kabeya via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alyssa Kamitsis defeats Brianna Bridges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zihad Uddin defeats Adrian Del Rosario via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Montes defeats Jonathan Rogers via Submission, Armbar | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luke Hart defeats Zackary Bryant via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Arben Loga defeats Justin Lopez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ricardo Sanchez defeats Maada Jusu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vicky Fontaine defeats Gabby Vida Jarret via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Fashion and Fist Fights Vol. 31
Friday, January 12, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Manny Taveres defeats Jordan Nogerada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Morgan defeats John Harris via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Elgarhri defeats Blake Degroff via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) AJ Quinonez defeats Eddie Bernard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sim Smolanoff defeats Jace Griffen via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Conor McCormick defeats Arkan Sajid via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Baskerville defeats Emmanuel Marte via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LaQuan Darling defeats Matt Shivecharan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Hancock defeats Zhassulan Khussainov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Harveer Singh defeats Maritz Muller via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darwin Pena defeats Alex Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kris Anders defeats Jason Borja via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 3 of 5, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
James Garrison defeats Matt Cora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilovar Balaev defeats Isaiah Torres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Grande defeats Ezequel Ceant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raul Guerrero defeats Steven Faria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcel Ugwu defeats Isaiah Williams via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 2 of 3, 2:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Flores defeats Omarion Demetrius Parisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Fight Hard Vol. 30
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryan Castro defeats Chike Obi via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christian Dottin defeats McKenzie Headen via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Coughlin defeats Chris Ward via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hakeem Jackson defeats Kyle Dally via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zihad Uddin defeats Steven Quirindongo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Giacalone defeats Antonieo King via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Phill Whalen defeats Austin Godwin via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tresor Kabeya defeats Steven Picciano via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Billy Van Dyke defeats Gabe Curtis via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Thayer defeats Ezequel Ceant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arben Loga defeats Justin Flynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joe Caldone defeats Zurk Scott via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michat Osiak defeats Aaron Montes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: November Mayhem Vol. 29
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alex Chaudry defeats Miguel Bernacet via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stefan Wilson defeats Robert Belovin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Grande defeats Robert McElroy via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Rosario defeats Bryan Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 2:34 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Mccord defeats Omar Ahmed via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diego Jagessar defeats Randall Austin, Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zachary Blumberg defeats Ezequel Ceant via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Spataro Jr. defeats Eric Gonzalez via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rares Dragomir defeats Dalton Holverson via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Sultan Muhammad defeats Scotty Everhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brian Pasato defeats Bryan Quito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Carlo defeats Blake Degroff via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Spencer Saarloos defeats Christian Roman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charles Grace defeats Javier Cabezas via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamal Altuwaee defeats Luca Tamer via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richie Ortega defeats Joseph Kempe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nicolas Svensson defeats Samuel Yusufov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charlie Cabrera defeats Alvin McLorrain via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mugen Schmakov defeats Gideon Fortune via Disqualificaton, Cup Wouldn't Stay in | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kerry Coxx defeats Aiden Snyder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Taylor defeats David Green via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Night of the Fighting Dead Vol. 28
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Livingston defeats Clint Patterson via KO/TKO | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Kobe Bowen defeats Rocco Giambrone via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jessica Ruiz defeats Chrissy Yandolli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raymond Ceballos defeats Tyler Mcnett via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Justin Rosario defeats Rashad Boone via Submission | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jonah Carpio defeats Ryan Tedford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phill Whalen defeats Jason White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyle Buenaventura vs. Mike Romano Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Veksler defeats Travis Bullock via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Ortiz defeats George Cortez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabby Vida Jarret defeats Lineesa Sitara Ramadhin via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Justin Alvarez defeats Anthony Pontecorvo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enrique Lopez defeats Shedrick Goodridge via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giorgi Lomtadze defeats James Calisto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peyton Letcher defeats Willow Morton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Monteleone defeats Juan Rosario via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Rivera defeats Darrin LaMantia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Powell defeats Jonathan Patane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cheick Thiero defeats Khamall Dunkley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Aminov defeats Patrick Connelly via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Salomon defeats Edwin Jung via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Teoli defeats Evan Hill via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LaQuan Darling defeats Kashif Lyle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Meyers defeats Zach Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arben Loga defeats David Misir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cheikh Gueye defeats Aniello Napolitano via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Invasion of the Body Catchers Vol. 27
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kamal Altuwaee defeats Christian Roman via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 2:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Flores defeats Jesse Umana via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jesse Romano defeats Christian Clancy via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats Muhammad Moeez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maada Jusu defeats Zurk Scott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jackson Courbois defeats Alvin McLorrain via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Devan Worth defeats Michael Bruno via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
Isaiah Torres defeats Tommy Cox via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:22 Round 2 of 3, 3:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yaseem Culver defeats Manuel Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Giacalone defeats Robert McElroy via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gustavo Granados defeats Jordan Ndubueze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grayson Fisher defeats Joshua Rodriguez Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antoine Thomas defeats David Pardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steven Quirindongo defeats Mateo Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Powell defeats Justin Marino via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Soto defeats Rashad Boone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin Heffernan defeats Louis Joe-Nathan via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giann Ynoa defeats Dakota Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franck Aevouelie defeats Kyle Dally via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henry Cummings defeats Michael Cardenas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Chris Van Dunk defeats Ricardo Jimenez via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Chris Van Dunk defeats Yanni Loor via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ricardo Jimenez defeats Islam Elgarhri via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Put The Beats On 'Em Vol. 26
Friday, August 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Melissa Balic defeats Etal Ozarko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devan Worth defeats Nathaniel Santos via KO/TKO, Dislocated Elbow | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nezzar Dimes defeats Steve Antonio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quentin Pasley defeats Raoul Scott via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gavin Leath defeats Rodrigo Brauna via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Halik defeats Matt Liantonio via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Sam Schwartzapfel defeats Sung Yeop Woo via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Joshua Richards defeats Andrew Franco via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Justin Meyers defeats Marc Cabrera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Monteleone defeats Mark Thacina via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Palmiotto defeats Greg Caneparo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Omari Eastman defeats Kevin Stephens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Cadet defeats Christian Garcia via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elton Dedaj defeats Aaron Velasquez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Rares Dragomir defeats Christian Antonio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Romano defeats John Honigsberg via Submission, Kneebar | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Gantt defeats Matty Pereira via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Gabe Cabello defeats Brandon Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Decrenza defeats Lesther Alvarado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhassulan Khussainov defeats Jadon Shuey via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Garrison defeats Travis Bullock via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Rosario defeats Sardor Makhmudov via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Sam Schwartzapfel defeats Joey Ortiz via Submission, Bananna Split | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Sung Yeop Woo defeats Jordan Saenz via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Franco defeats Jackson Farjardo via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Joshua Richards defeats John Sacco via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Tiki Takedown Vol. 25
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cole Barnard defeats Pernell Rachel via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hugh McKenna defeats Willis Black via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ardis Smith defeats Kyle Troyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Vidal defeats Brandon VanVleck via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jerome Sellers defeats Nat Kabba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amanda-Jo Basturk defeats Brianna Nightingale via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikko Walsh defeats Taj Hull via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Cox defeats Jason White via Disqualificaton, No Cup Support | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Honigsberg defeats James Garrison via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Rodriguez defeats Fayzullo Irgashov via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Leath defeats Miguel Bernacet via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Rios defeats Astlor Nivol via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Libretto defeats Steven Martins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mario De Los Santos defeats Ben Aris via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Cruz defeats Alex Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Shivecharan defeats David Pierluissi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Bourizk defeats Aniello Napolitano via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vicky Fontaine defeats Joan Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Minch defeats Yusif McCall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paige Wilcox defeats Sara Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: The Beach Brawl Vol. 24
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ruel Purge defeats Minhal Walli via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kellie Marin defeats Chrissy Yandolli via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Spataro Jr. defeats Austin Godwin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) McKenzie Headen defeats Milton Volter via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Zachary Blumberg defeats Omer Ozer via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Elgarhri defeats Travis Bullock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamall Dunkley defeats Naquan Calderon via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aaron Brito defeats Andreas Quiroz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saul Becerril-Vivas defeats Edwin Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Sanchez defeats Justin Klein via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Carlo defeats Kevin Hixson via Submission, Armbar | 1:06 Round 3 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Shivecharan defeats Nick Calvete via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jill Palumbo defeats Amanda Davenport via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Abill defeats Tyler Leon via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Tsybulka defeats Corey Powell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clyde Avamere defeats Christian Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Parker Stokes defeats Christopher Jacques via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyree Sutton defeats Cheikh Gueye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felix Perez defeats Stephen Persaud via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fresh Lambertus defeats Dhruv Soni via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giann Ynoa defeats Keaton Green via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Trouble in Paradise Vol. 23
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grayson Fisher defeats Travis Bullock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Blake Torchon defeats Nick Monteleone via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Muhammad Moeez defeats Gherdy Matthieu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Pegg defeats Kyle Hilton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hannah Santa Lucia defeats Erin Dixit via Submission, Armbar | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Melissa Balic defeats Mattie Habibian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shawn Robinson defeats Tony Russo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Steven Acevedo defeats Christian Roman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahrael Cromartie defeats Jay Mitchell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonardo Cruz defeats Armani Avent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Paz defeats Jadon Shuey via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Mcnett defeats Yuri Santos via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexis De Petro defeats Sierra Crigger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joey Defibaugh defeats Joseph Newbold via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pat Prescott defeats Bryson Jevon Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jake Mikus defeats Dieter Antezana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blandino Olivero defeats Robert McElroy via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hair Ocampo defeats Julion Santini via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joey Retherford defeats Josh Grant via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeanpierre Choi defeats Dylan Scott via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Udoka Dee Nwosu defeats James Bodnar via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zach Watkins defeats Denison Telor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Sperna defeats Yusif McCall via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frank Vallejo defeats Gage Looby via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nate Fernandez defeats Matthew Potts via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Moises Buenano defeats Austin Godwin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristoff Williams defeats Jaden Barthelemy via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Smack to the Future Vol. 22
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Livingston defeats Christian Acerbo via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brian Topp defeats Jeremy Puglia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clint Patterson defeats Andrew Stock via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Calogero Torretta defeats Hernandez Banks via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Caracappa defeats Kyle Troyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kris Anders defeats Sergio Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phaidra Knight defeats Rosie DeMatteo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devan Worth defeats Daniel Yakobov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matthew Evans defeats Eric Moeller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charlie Cabrera defeats Steve Phelan via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Eliab Evangelista defeats Stanislov Rakov via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats Nick Ortiz via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Palmiotto defeats Giorgi Kantroshvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lesther Alvarado defeats Justin Rosario via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Porto defeats Samuel Wright via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Vidal defeats Ramel Anderson via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Randi Miley defeats Melissa Balic via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jenna Crisalli defeats Tiffanie Witherspoon via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Liantonio defeats Don Michael Carim Jr. via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Leath defeats Dominic Pierson via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Silva defeats Joe Caldone via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Etal Ozarko defeats Vicky Fontaine via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Cox defeats Edwin Jung via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Veksler defeats Asher Khaimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darrin LaMantia defeats Cristian Hernandez-Ramos via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Coughlin defeats Manny Mancias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Romano defeats D'Andrea Thorpe via Submission | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pernell Rachel defeats Zach Johnson via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Calisto defeats Matthew Potts via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Esposito defeats Peter Flausino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Saginor defeats Jason White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Rumble in the Club Vol. 21
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Andre Shuler defeats Jawan Jackson via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Navarro defeats Wilfried Aby via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jordan Depomar defeats David Brown via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Spataro Jr. defeats Saul Becerril-Vivas via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Khamall Dunkley defeats Jason White via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahrael Cromartie defeats Rares Dragomir via Submission, Kneebar | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Sanders defeats Wallace Alves via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Sultan Muhammad defeats Alex Baker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Gonzalez defeats Darrin LaMantia via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Munoz defeats Keaton Green via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Justin Meyers defeats John Honigsberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Gomez defeats Sam Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Aminov defeats Louis Guadagno via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corey Powell defeats Miguel Bernacet via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Monteleone defeats Sarvarbek Tukhtasinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Don Michael Carim Jr. defeats Razavi Navbahorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) George Cortez defeats Geo De Los Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elshaddai Vanhoesen defeats Trenton Mouser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Speakeasy Smackdown Vol. 20
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryan Castro defeats Pernell Rachel via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harveer Singh defeats Alatay Denard via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nezzar Dimes defeats Marco Berreondo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Minhal Walli defeats Joshua Jones via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christian Clancy defeats John Drago via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darwin Pena defeats Milton Volter via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yasser Ahmed defeats Matthew Potts via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joe Caldone defeats Josh Grant via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Garrison defeats Brandon Bach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fabian Gutierrez defeats Matt Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Smith defeats Malik McCullough via Submission | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vetal LaMountain defeats Phill Whalen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jadon Shuey defeats Kevin Doherty via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon O'Neill defeats Kenny Bristow via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christopher Numa defeats Omar Elbagury via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Leath defeats Kyle Buenaventura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgi Kantroshvili defeats Clyde Avamere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Finklin defeats Mateo Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Wynne defeats Mehar Mehrok via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Battle for the Borough Vol. 19
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yun Kim defeats Shawn Poplis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Galaz defeats Alpha Toure via Decision | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Savannah Graham defeats Melanie Choy via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enrique Lopez defeats RJ Hayes via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shedrick Goodridge defeats Mike DiOrio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Avi Aronov defeats Alex Finnegan via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 3 of 5, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Errante defeats Jake Marino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Melissa Balic defeats Kellie Marin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darryl Campbell defeats Ricardo Rangle via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Munoz defeats Trenton James Wonsey via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislov Rakov defeats Islam Elgarhri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rosie DeMatteo defeats Tatiana Cirilo-Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhassulan Khussainov defeats Maksim Tsybulka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daekwon Malone defeats Gage Looby via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 2:47 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Spataro Jr. defeats Josh Grant via Submission, Armbar | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Billy Van Dyke defeats Herney Orosco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Ruiz defeats Yuri Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Honigsberg defeats Dylan Firenze via Submission, Armbar | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gavin Leath defeats Abdul Ibraheem via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Rodriguez Jones defeats Matt Porto via Submission, Kimura | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aidan Wyness defeats Tyler Coughlin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manny Mancias defeats Mark Herbert via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stefan Wilson defeats Jared Nieto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christian Clancy defeats Alex Mamimakis via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Battle Garden Vol. 18
Friday, November 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Cabrera defeats Stanley Senatus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Nart Gokeh defeats Rares Dragomir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John O'Dea defeats Wallace Alves via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cullen Johnson defeats Eric Shifter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eliab Evangelista defeats James Kovarik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Katzev defeats Eric Gonzalez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian O'Dea defeats Malik McCullough via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eli Guzman defeats Giorgi Lobzanidze via Decision, Guillotine Choke | 3 Rounds, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Minhal Walli defeats Kenny Bristow via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Troyan defeats Jaquare West via Disqualificaton | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Woodolf Andou defeats Roberto Resendez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Budd defeats Julian Reza via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Calisto defeats Joseph Newbold via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marc Cabrera defeats Milton Volter via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Frank Certoma defeats Joshua Jones via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manny Taveres defeats Ryan Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Fury Road Vol. 17
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Patchogue, NY
US Northeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rick Schaefer defeats Kobe Bowen via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alpha Toure defeats Vaibhav Shetty via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Gerena defeats Devan Worth via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yorrick Anderson defeats Rodrigo Brauna via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgi Kvirchishvilli defeats Trevor Gibbons via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Jessen Ramcharan defeats Brynn Heathcock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Randy Hernandez defeats Khamall Dunkley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruel Purge defeats Shaka Burney via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
Quentin Pasley defeats Temitayo Awoskia via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Austin Gibbons defeats Kyle Chambers via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eddie Bernard defeats Milton Volter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Vol. 16
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Livingston defeats Calvin Glover via Submission | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raymond Ceballos defeats Dan Bunyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rebecca Bryggman defeats Samantha Schell via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rocco Giambrone defeats Earnest Walls via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kareem Kline defeats Shedrick Goodridge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rares Dragomir defeats Wilfried Aby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erin Brito vs. Stephanie Walmet Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kalik Battle defeats Michael Shivecharan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Riberio defeats Ricardo Rangle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryce Layme defeats Sergio Rivera via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Rose defeats Carlos Lizardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Shifter defeats Gabe Curtis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Sultan Muhammad defeats Robert Saweres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roberto Martin defeats Dhruv Soni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Powell defeats Alvin McLorrain via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darrin LaMantia defeats Justin Arca via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammed Ali Kodirov defeats Cole Sillivant via Submission, Americana | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgi Goderdzishvili defeats Joe Baccas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quentin Pasley defeats Kenny Bristow via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Thompson defeats Billy Van Dyke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Drago defeats Tom Wang via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukman Obisesan defeats Mike Amoresano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Angel Piñero Lugo defeats Brandon Hardaway via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Fight Festival
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Patrick Carroll defeats Jonathan Miller via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alpha Toure defeats Shedrick Goodridge via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 3 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shaquan Moore defeats Kevin Membreno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Segarra defeats Harveer Singh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Hinz defeats John O'Dea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Carlo defeats Brian Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Hayes defeats McKenzie Headen via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
John Hancock defeats Brian O'Dea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Kovarik defeats Abdul Ibraheem via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanley Senatus defeats Christian Acerbo via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daekwon Malone defeats Jonathan Matos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny Valle defeats Greg Caneparo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Sam Burns defeats Adrian Del Rosario via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Finnegan defeats Song Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Guarascio defeats Tony Mitchell via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
Eymie Moreno defeats Katie Kikendall via Submission, Armbar | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Carrion defeats Marco Berreondo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dariela Colon defeats Jennifer Hlubik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nart Gokeh defeats Tyler Mcnett via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jesse Umana defeats Fabian Gutierrez via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergio Rivera defeats Eric Gonzalez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Aminov defeats Tommy Hodge via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elton Dedaj defeats Eric Turner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pat Puzzo defeats Kevin Doherty via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Guzman defeats De'Jon Farrell-Francis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Mamimakis defeats Miguel Bernacet via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Bruce defeats Marcos Torres via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Giorgi Lobzanidze defeats Del Barnes Jr. via Submission, North South Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Glow Bash Vol. 14
Friday, June 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cole Barnard defeats Khaja Maharaja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enrique Lopez defeats Victor Jones via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Bonneau defeats Stepan Prokopyak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Troyan defeats Pernell Rachel via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ngawang Choden defeats John Drago via Disqualificaton, Illegal Ground Strikes | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Yakobov defeats Niko Stefano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Riberio defeats Brandon Hirose via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Pardo vs. Philip Deus Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Colin Mezzacapo defeats Matthew Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tom Wang defeats Alec Farquharson via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Ortiz defeats Kapo Lam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bobby Labatto Jr. vs. Chris Cadet Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luis Betun defeats Sebastian Medel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Calisto defeats Manny Mancias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Numa defeats Miguel Bernacet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Battle for Brick City Vol. 13
Friday, May 27, 2022
New York, NY
US Northeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Loai Abushaar defeats Adam Livingston via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Tennyson defeats Nick Navarro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Phelan defeats Jad Alkhatib via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eliab Evangelista defeats Wallace Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jessen Ramcharan defeats Ben Levin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Yorrick Anderson defeats Steven Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charlie Cabrera defeats Justin Klein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ronnie Rodriguez defeats Ciovel Cuevas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Brauna defeats Devin Thomas via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eli Guzman defeats Russell Pititto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khaja Maharaja defeats Al Pringle via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Marino defeats De'Jon Farrell-Francis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Gonzalez defeats David Gomez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Garcia defeats Christopher Numa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rosalani Ikei defeats Jennifer Hlubik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ramel Anderson defeats Jesus Amaro via Submission, Americana | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Cheick Thiero defeats Stanislov Rakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page |
Flex Fights: Battle Garden Vol. 12
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Chrissy Yandolli defeats Crystal Lawson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jared Braun defeats Kalik Battle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariah Castro defeats Marissa Heckman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Wujciak defeats Tony Mitchell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Rice defeats Carlos Torres Montes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nart Gokeh defeats Raphael Goos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kareem Kline defeats Issac Poteat via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Bonneau defeats Temur Dvalishvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Downer defeats Rogers Ramirez via Submission, Americana | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brian O'Dea defeats Alagie Singhateh via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Coughlin defeats Walter Mitchell via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Ball defeats Robizon Beglarashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Rose defeats Iqbal Ah Siddique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Brito defeats Romeo Tsenteradre via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Etal Ozarko defeats Paige Shutter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Sultan Muhammad defeats Colby Noto via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Mamimakis defeats Matt Cora via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brianna Bridges defeats Haley Schuertz via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Everson defeats Brayden Provan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |